Text Size

PE and Extra-curricular Activities

hockey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Click for more details

   

 

FIXTURE LIST AUTUMN TERM 2015

 

DATE

K.O Time

SPORT

TEAM

VENUE

STAFF

WEEK

Tuesday 22nd September

4.00

Netball

U 14 A

(Y9)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 29th September

 

Netball

U 13 TBC

(Y8)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 29th September

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U16

(Y11)

Phoenix High School

   

Wednesday 30th September

3.30

Netball

U18

(Y12&Y13)

Lady Maragarets

   

Thursday 1st October

4pm

Cross Country

(H&F Trials)

Y7-12

Linford Christie Sports Centre

   

Tuesday 6th October

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U15

(Y10)

Phoenix High School

   

Tuesday 6th October

 

Netball

U14

(Y9)

Fulham Cross

   

Monday 12th October

 

Netball

Year 7

(U12)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 13th October

 

Netball

U12A

(Y7)

Fulham Cross

   

Tuesday 13th October

 

Netball

U13A

(Y8)

Fulham Cross

   

Tuesday 13th October

 

Netball

U15AB v U16AB

(U15&U16)

Sacred Heart

   

Thursday 15th October

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U14

(Y9)

Phoenix High School

   

Thursday 15th October

3.30

Netball

U16A

(Y11)

Lady Margarets

   

Tuesday 20th October

 

Netball

U15

(Y10)

V Burlington Danes @ sacred heart

   

Wednesday 21st October

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U13

(Y8)

Phoenix High School

   

Thursday 22nd October

 

Netball

U12 A&B

(Y7)

V Lady Margarets @ Home

   

Thursday 5th November

3.15

Netball

U12

(Y7A&B)

Phoenix High School

   

Thursday 5th November

3.45

Netball

U18

(Y12&13)

Lady Margarets

   

Monday 9th November

4.00

Netball

U14A&U15A

(Y9&10)

St Pauls

   

Wednesday 11th November

 

Netball

U13 A&B

(Y8)

Godolphin

   

Thursday 12th November

 

Netball

U12A&U13A

(Y7&Y8)

Notting Hill and Ealing School

   

Monday 16th November

4.00

Netball

U13A&B

(Y8)

St Pauls

   

Tuesday 17th November

 

Netball

U15A&B

(Y10)

V Lady Margarets @ home

   

Thursday 19th November

4.30-6

Basketball

H&F Tournament

U14

(Y9)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 24th November

3.30

Netball

U13 A&B

(Y8)

V Lady Margarets @ home

   

Wednesday 25th November

4.30

Netball

U16A

(Y11)

Latymer Upper

   

Wednesday 25th November

 

Netball

U12AB

(Y7)

Lady Margarets

   

Thursday 26th November

3.30

Netball

U14 A&B

(Y9)

Lady Margarets

   

Tuesday 1st December

4-6

Rowing

H&F Tournament

KS3

Hurlingham and Chelsea

   

Tuesday 8th December

 

Netball

U12 A&B

(Y7)

V Godolphin and Latymer @ Home

   

Thursday 17th December

 

Basketball

H&F Tournament

U15&U16

(Year 10&11)

Burlington Danes

   
             

autumn